Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Six Nations | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1England 5401146816519
2Ireland5302126774914
3France5302107901714
4Scotland5302122118414
5Wales5203102861610
6Italy500550201-1510

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Ireland are the run breakers
Ever the smiling assassin, Eddie Jones was right. To win 18 games of test rugby takes some doing.

Brenden Nel
We need the soul of rugby to return
Excuse me if I sound a bit flippant here, but as rugby folk we’ve forgotten how to market the game...

Gavin Rich
Why Boks carry a heavy burden
My how the mighty have fallen, I thought, as I sat in the Kings Park press box watching the...

Super Wrap
Eish, Mara why?
“Sometimes on the internet I’m known as Bitter Mara,” the page three girl in the world’s biggest...