Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

England | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1London Wasps 18141357740417369
2Exeter Chiefs18113452036016064
3Saracens18131447025721363
4Leicester Tigers1811074473747351
5Bath Rugby1810083723472548
6Harlequins1810084354122347
7Northampton Saints189093873751245
8Gloucester Rugby1862104404132740
9Newcastle Falcons187011356496-14036
10Sale Sharks185112360465-10530
11Worcester Warriors184212378563-18526
12Bristol183015291567-27617

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
Ireland are the run breakers
Ever the smiling assassin, Eddie Jones was right. To win 18 games of test rugby takes some doing.

Brenden Nel
We need the soul of rugby to return
Excuse me if I sound a bit flippant here, but as rugby folk we’ve forgotten how to market the game...

Gavin Rich
Why Boks carry a heavy burden
My how the mighty have fallen, I thought, as I sat in the Kings Park press box watching the...

Super Wrap
Eish, Mara why?
“Sometimes on the internet I’m known as Bitter Mara,” the page three girl in the world’s biggest...